|
2024 Officers and Directors
PRESIDENT
Mohamed N. Bakry, Esq. Marshall Dennehey 2000 Market Street Suite 2300 Philadelphia, PA 19103 267-295-4042
FIRST VICE PRESIDENT
Laurence H. Brown, Esq. Brookman, Rosenberg, Brown & Sandler 30 South 15th Street, 17th Floor Philadelphia, PA 19102 215-569-4000
SECOND VICE-PRESIDENT
Matthew T. Stone, Esq. Murray Stone Wilson 100 Front Street Suite 1230 Conshohocken, PA 19428 215-910-4232
SECRETARY
Christina A. Gonzales, Esq. Goldberg Segalla 1700 Market Street, Suite 1418 Philadelphia, PA 19103-3907 267-519-6828
CORRESPONDING SECRETARY
Samuel W. Silver, Esq. Schnader Harrison Segal & Lewis LLP 1600 Market Street, Suite 3600 Philadelphia, PA 19103-7286 215-751-2309
TREASURER
Nicole Gerson, Esq. Gerson, Capek & Voron 1420 Walnut Street, Suite 300 Philadelphia, PA 19102 215-985-0700
ADMINSTRATOR Judy Camiel 624 Hazlehurst Road Merion Station, PA 19066 (610) 304-0471 E-mail: philadelphialawyersclub@gmail.com
BOARD OF DIRECTORS |
Charles L. Becker, Esq. Kline & Specter, P.C.
1525 Locust Street Philadelphia, PA 19102 215-772-1000 |
|
|
Larry Bendesky, Esq. Saltz, Mongeluzzi & Bendesky 1650 Market Street Philadelphia, PA 19103 215-575-2952 |
|
|
Kevin C. Cottone, Esq. White and Williams LLP 1650 Market Street One Liberty Place, Suite 1800 Philadelphia, PA 19103 215-864-7108 |
|
|
Daniel L. Dolente, Esq. Marshall Dennehey Warner Coleman & Goggin
2000 Market Street, 2300 Philadelphia, PA 19103 267-519-6574 |
|
|
Hon. Idee C. Fox Philadelphia, PA |
|
|
Hon. Vincent L. Johnson Philadelphia, PA |
|
|
Carlton L. Johnson, Esq. Archer Greiner, P.C. Three Logan Square PA 19103 215-279-9696 |
|
|
P. Michael Jones, Esq. Philadelphia VIP 1500 John F.K. Boulevard, Suite 1850 Philadelphia, PA 19102 215-523-9561 |
|
|
Hon. Mark A. Kearney Philadelphia, PA |
|
|
Mark J. LeWinter, Esq. Raynes & Lawn 1845 Walnut Street Suite #2000 Philadelphia, PA 19103 215-568-6190 |
|
|
Hon. Carol Sandra Moore Wells Philadelphia, PA |
|
|
Bethany R. Nikitenko, Esq. Feldman Shepherd Wohlgelernter Tanner Weinstock Dodig LLP 1845 Walnut Street 21st Floor Philadelphia, PA 19103 877-594-5785 |
|
|
Melissa A. Ruth, Esq. Duane Morris LLP 30 South 17th Street Philadelphia, PA 19103-4196 215-979-1925 |
|
|
Mark S. Stewart, Esq. Ballard Spahr 1735 Market Street, #51 Philadelphia, PA 19103 215-864-8225 |
|
|
Andre J. Webb, Esq. German Gallagher & Murtagh 200 South Broad Street The Bellevue, Suite 500 Philadelphia, PA 19102 215-875-4014 |
|
| | |
|